RESULTS AVAILABLE: BOLE CHEREPONI GUSHEGU KUMBUNGU SABOBA SALAGA NORTH SALAGA SOUTH TATALE SANGULI TOLON ZABZUGU || CONSITUENCY RESULTS: BANTAMA EJURA SEKYEDUMASE AHAFO ANO NORTH NSUTA-KWAMANG-BEPOSO AFIGYA KWABRE NORTH OFFINSO SOUTH ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL ADANSI-ASOKWA ASOKWA FOMENA KUMAWU KWADASO JUABEN BOSOMTWE OFFINSO NORTH MANSO ADUBIA TAIN BANDA ASUTIFI SOUTH BEREKUM EAST TECHIMAN SOUTH TECHIMAN NORTH BEREKUM WEST SENE WEST DORMAA WEST EFFUTU EKUMFI AGONA WEST AJUMAKO/ENYAN/ESIAM CAPE COAST NORTH ASSIN SOUTH AWUTU SENYA WEST GOMOA EAST HEMANG LOWER DENKYIRA UPPER DENKYIRA EAST AKIM ODA AKIM SWEDRU AKWAPIM SOUTH ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO ATIWA WEST OKERE NEW JUABEN NORTH ATIWA EAST ABETIFI ABUAKWA NORTH AKWATIA UPPER MANYA KROBO MADINA ANYAA/SOWUTUOM TEMA WEST AMASAMAN OKAIKWEI NORTH NINGO-PRAMPRAM SALAGA SOUTH ZABZUGU BOLGATANGA EAST BUILSA NORTH NAVRONGO CENTRAL LAWRA AGOTIME-ZIOPE HO CENTRAL KPANDO KETU NORTH KETA NORTH DAYI ADAKLU CENTRAL TONGU AKAN BUEM SOUTH DAYI EFFIA SEKONDI MPOHOR TAKORADI AHANTA WEST PRESTEA HUNI VALLEY SHAMA KWESIMINTSIM || OUR LADY OF FATIMA NURSERY A (TAMALE CENTRAL) PROV PREZ CPP 3 NDP 2 NDC 409 PPP 0 NPP 118 PNC 1 IND 0 || OUR LADY OF FATIMA NURSERY B (TAMALE CENTRAL) PROV PREZ CPP 5 NDP 0 NDC 509 PPP 0 NPP 175 PNC 0 IND 0 || STAR AVENUE SCHOOL (AYAWASO CENTRAL) PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 35 PPP 2 NPP 48 PNC 0 IND 0 || SWEDRU ISLAMIC SCH A PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 1 NDC 270 PPP 0 NPP 97 PNC 0 IND 0 || HO EAST CONSTITUENCY POLLING STATION 1 PROVISIONAL PRESIDENTIAL NPP - 650 NDC - 1074 PPP - 96 || HO EAST CONSTITUENCY POLLING STATION 2 PROV PRESIDENTIAL NPP -335 NDC- 994 IND - 64 || HO EAST CONSTITUENCY POLLING STATION 3 PROV PRESIDENTIAL NPP - 65 NDC - 800 PPP - 25 || HO EAST CONSTITUENCY POLLING STATION 4 PROV PRESIDENTIAL NPP - 680 NDC - 1450 PPP - 107 || JUST IN: POLICE HAS CHASED ACCREDITED JOURNALISTS & EVERYBODY OUT OF AYAWASO CENTRAL COLLATION CENTER @ ATTC CAMPUS || AYINASE ANGLICAN PRIMARY A (ELLEMBELE CONST.) PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 214 PPP 8 NPP 238 PNC 0 IND 1 || PROVISIONAL RESULTS IN: PRISONS TAMALE CENTRAL POLLING STATION PRESIDENTIAL CPP:0 NDC: 44 NPP : 31 PPP: 0 || PROVISIONAL RESULTS: LEDZEKUKU 5&6 SCHOOLS POLLING STATION PRESIDENTIAL CPP:0 NDP:1 NDC:68 PPP:1 NPP: 87 PNC:0 IND:0 || PROVISIONAL RESULTS: OKAIKOI SOUTH CLUSTER OF SCH. POLLING STATION PREZ. CPP:0 NDP:0 NDC:90 PPP:1 NPP:66 PNC:0 IND:0 || PROV. RESULTS: KANESHIE CLUSTER OF SCHOOLS POLLING STATION PRESIDENTIAL CPP:0 NDP:0 NDC:38 PPP:2 NPP:47 PNC:0 IND:0 || ODODODIODIOO GOD IS KING POLLING STATION 1 PROV. PREZ CPP: 0 NDP:0 NDC:14 PPP:0 NPP:47 PNC:0 IND:0 REJECTED:1 || ODORGONNO MODEL SCH A (ANYAA SOWUTUOM) PROV. PREZ NPP 305 NDC 132 PPP 3 CPP 1 IND 0 PNC 0 NDP 0 REJECTED BALLOT 2 || HYATT VIDEO CENTER KOKOMLEMELE B PROV. PREZ NPP -263 NDC-116 PPP-3L NDP-0 CPP-0 REJECTED -0 || EKUMFI CONST. OTABANADZE PRY POLLING STATION PROV. PREZ CPP-1 NDP-0 NDC-132 PPP-5 NPP-272 PNC-0 IND-0 REJECTED-7 || ST ANTHONY JSS BAWKU CENTRAL PROV. PRESIDENTIAL NDP-2 NDC-72 PPP-1 NPP-124 || ODUPONG KPEHE D KASOA PROV. PRESIDENTIAL NDC-260 PPP-5 NPP-164 REJECTED-4 || AGORMANYA AHUSAMAN (ZONGO) PROV PRESIDENTIAL CPP: 2 NDP: 0 NDC: 141 PPP: 1 NPP:91 PNC:0 IND:0 || CAPE COAST - ADISADEL PROV PRESIDENTIAL CPP - 2 NDC- 207 PPP - 56 || METHODIST PRIMARY 'B', DOMEABRA-OBOM CONST. PROV PREZ CPP- 1 NDP-6 NDC-344 PPP-4 NPP-125 PNC-0 JOY-1 REJECTED: 10 || CAPE COAST TOWN HALL 'B' PROV. PRESIDENTIAL NDC-220 NPP-270 CPP-0 PPP-10 NDP-1 PNC-1 SPOILT-10 || OBAKROWA JHS, DOMEABRA-OBOM CONSTITUENCY PROV. PRESIDENTIAL NDC 269 NPP 45 CPP 1 NDP 6 PNC 1 REJECTED 14 || EP JHS KPEVE NEW TOWN POLLING STATION B, SOUTH DAYI PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 321 PPP 6 NPP 23 PNC 0 IND 0 || PRASO D/A JHS A PROV PREZ PPP 7 NDC 149 NPP 397 CPP 1 PNC 1 NDP 0 IND 1 || SAKUMOTSO SHISHI ODODODIODIOO CONST. PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP O NDC 225 PPP 0 NPP 107 PNC 0 IND 0 || ZAKPAAYIRI POLLING STATION JIRAPA CONST. PROV. PREZ NPP 41 NDC 300 PPP 3 CPP 1 IND 11 PNC 4 NDP 0 REJECTED 4 || AYINASE POST OFFICE POLLING STATION A PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 1 NDC 203 PPP 8 NPP 177 PNC 0 IND 0 REJECTED 4 || CAPE COAST SOUTH YMCA POLLING STATION PROV PREZ NDC-313 NPP-289 CPP-1 PPP-7 NDP-1 INP-1 PNC-1 REJECTED 6 || ANKAFUL MAX PRISON -CAPE COAST PROV PREZ NDC 207 NPP 122 PPP 0 CPP 0 PNC 0 NDP 0 JOY 0 || ANKAFUL MAIN CAMP PRISON -CAPE COAST PROV PREZ NDC 15 NPP 17 PPP 0 CPP 1 PNC 0 NDP 0 JOY 0 || AMADIYA "B" (SISSALA EAST) PROV PREZ CPP :1 NDP :0 NDC :125 PPP : 1 NPP : 185 PNC : 19 IND: 1 || SOUTH TONGU LETFLE HEALTH CENTER PROV PREZ CPP 3 NDP 0 NDC 526 PPP 3 NPP 53 PNC 0 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH FORIKROM SDA JHS PROV PREZ CPP 1 NDP 0 NDC 110 PPP 0 NPP 159 PNC 0 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH ASUBROFO CENTRE PROV PREZ CPP NDP 0 NDC 183 PPP 0 NPP 183 PNC 0 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH TANOSO DA JHS PROV PREZ CPP NDP 0 NDC 107 PPP 0 NPP 249 PNC 0 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH NKWAESO DA JHS PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 1 NDC 112 PPP 3 NPP 242 PNC 0 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH NKWAESO METHODIST UPPER PRIMARY PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 1 NDC 192 PPP 1 NPP 176 PNC 1 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH METHODIST LOWER PRIMARY PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 241 PPP 0 NPP 296 PNC 0 IND 1 || AFROPA DARKUMAN POLLING STATION ( ABLEKUMA NORTH) PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 138 PPP 0 NPP 206 PNC 0 IND 0 || CHRISTIAN METHODIST SECONDARY B (BORTIANOR) PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 107 PPP 0 NPP 341 PNC 0 IND 0 || SEKONDI CONSTITUENCY-ZONGO MARKET A POLLING STATION PROV PREZ NDC 227 PPP 4 CPP 2 NPP 184 PNC 1 NDP 1 NDP 1 INP 0 || ASIKUMA CATHOLIC JHS B PROV PREZ CPP 1 NDP 0 NDC 132 PPP 5 NPP 244 PNC 0 IND 0 REJECTED 4 || ASIKUMA CATHOLIC JHS A PROV PREZ CPP 1 NDP 0 NDC 122 PPP 6 NPP 264 PNC 0 IND 0 REJECTED 12 || PROVISIONAL-PRESIDENTIAL-ELLEMBELE CONSTITUENCY. AYINASE METHODIST A NDC 146 NPP 192 PPP 11 CPP 1 NDP 0 PNC 0 REJTD 4 ||





LEADER
0

0 0%


  • :
  • :

POLLS


Candidate 1


Candidate 2


Candidate 3


Constituency Analysis


Number of Electoral Areas: 0

Number of Polling Stations:0


NATIONAL LEADERBOARD: 0 Constituencies


RESULTS AVAILABLE: BOLE CHEREPONI GUSHEGU KUMBUNGU SABOBA SALAGA NORTH SALAGA SOUTH TATALE SANGULI TOLON ZABZUGU || CONSITUENCY RESULTS: BANTAMA EJURA SEKYEDUMASE AHAFO ANO NORTH NSUTA-KWAMANG-BEPOSO AFIGYA KWABRE NORTH OFFINSO SOUTH ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL ADANSI-ASOKWA ASOKWA FOMENA KUMAWU KWADASO JUABEN BOSOMTWE OFFINSO NORTH MANSO ADUBIA TAIN BANDA ASUTIFI SOUTH BEREKUM EAST TECHIMAN SOUTH TECHIMAN NORTH BEREKUM WEST SENE WEST DORMAA WEST EFFUTU EKUMFI AGONA WEST AJUMAKO/ENYAN/ESIAM CAPE COAST NORTH ASSIN SOUTH AWUTU SENYA WEST GOMOA EAST HEMANG LOWER DENKYIRA UPPER DENKYIRA EAST AKIM ODA AKIM SWEDRU AKWAPIM SOUTH ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO ATIWA WEST OKERE NEW JUABEN NORTH ATIWA EAST ABETIFI ABUAKWA NORTH AKWATIA UPPER MANYA KROBO MADINA ANYAA/SOWUTUOM TEMA WEST AMASAMAN OKAIKWEI NORTH NINGO-PRAMPRAM SALAGA SOUTH ZABZUGU BOLGATANGA EAST BUILSA NORTH NAVRONGO CENTRAL LAWRA AGOTIME-ZIOPE HO CENTRAL KPANDO KETU NORTH KETA NORTH DAYI ADAKLU CENTRAL TONGU AKAN BUEM SOUTH DAYI EFFIA SEKONDI MPOHOR TAKORADI AHANTA WEST PRESTEA HUNI VALLEY SHAMA KWESIMINTSIM || OUR LADY OF FATIMA NURSERY A (TAMALE CENTRAL) PROV PREZ CPP 3 NDP 2 NDC 409 PPP 0 NPP 118 PNC 1 IND 0 || OUR LADY OF FATIMA NURSERY B (TAMALE CENTRAL) PROV PREZ CPP 5 NDP 0 NDC 509 PPP 0 NPP 175 PNC 0 IND 0 || STAR AVENUE SCHOOL (AYAWASO CENTRAL) PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 35 PPP 2 NPP 48 PNC 0 IND 0 || SWEDRU ISLAMIC SCH A PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 1 NDC 270 PPP 0 NPP 97 PNC 0 IND 0 || HO EAST CONSTITUENCY POLLING STATION 1 PROVISIONAL PRESIDENTIAL NPP - 650 NDC - 1074 PPP - 96 || HO EAST CONSTITUENCY POLLING STATION 2 PROV PRESIDENTIAL NPP -335 NDC- 994 IND - 64 || HO EAST CONSTITUENCY POLLING STATION 3 PROV PRESIDENTIAL NPP - 65 NDC - 800 PPP - 25 || HO EAST CONSTITUENCY POLLING STATION 4 PROV PRESIDENTIAL NPP - 680 NDC - 1450 PPP - 107 || JUST IN: POLICE HAS CHASED ACCREDITED JOURNALISTS & EVERYBODY OUT OF AYAWASO CENTRAL COLLATION CENTER @ ATTC CAMPUS || AYINASE ANGLICAN PRIMARY A (ELLEMBELE CONST.) PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 214 PPP 8 NPP 238 PNC 0 IND 1 || PROVISIONAL RESULTS IN: PRISONS TAMALE CENTRAL POLLING STATION PRESIDENTIAL CPP:0 NDC: 44 NPP : 31 PPP: 0 || PROVISIONAL RESULTS: LEDZEKUKU 5&6 SCHOOLS POLLING STATION PRESIDENTIAL CPP:0 NDP:1 NDC:68 PPP:1 NPP: 87 PNC:0 IND:0 || PROVISIONAL RESULTS: OKAIKOI SOUTH CLUSTER OF SCH. POLLING STATION PREZ. CPP:0 NDP:0 NDC:90 PPP:1 NPP:66 PNC:0 IND:0 || PROV. RESULTS: KANESHIE CLUSTER OF SCHOOLS POLLING STATION PRESIDENTIAL CPP:0 NDP:0 NDC:38 PPP:2 NPP:47 PNC:0 IND:0 || ODODODIODIOO GOD IS KING POLLING STATION 1 PROV. PREZ CPP: 0 NDP:0 NDC:14 PPP:0 NPP:47 PNC:0 IND:0 REJECTED:1 || ODORGONNO MODEL SCH A (ANYAA SOWUTUOM) PROV. PREZ NPP 305 NDC 132 PPP 3 CPP 1 IND 0 PNC 0 NDP 0 REJECTED BALLOT 2 || HYATT VIDEO CENTER KOKOMLEMELE B PROV. PREZ NPP -263 NDC-116 PPP-3L NDP-0 CPP-0 REJECTED -0 || EKUMFI CONST. OTABANADZE PRY POLLING STATION PROV. PREZ CPP-1 NDP-0 NDC-132 PPP-5 NPP-272 PNC-0 IND-0 REJECTED-7 || ST ANTHONY JSS BAWKU CENTRAL PROV. PRESIDENTIAL NDP-2 NDC-72 PPP-1 NPP-124 || ODUPONG KPEHE D KASOA PROV. PRESIDENTIAL NDC-260 PPP-5 NPP-164 REJECTED-4 || AGORMANYA AHUSAMAN (ZONGO) PROV PRESIDENTIAL CPP: 2 NDP: 0 NDC: 141 PPP: 1 NPP:91 PNC:0 IND:0 || CAPE COAST - ADISADEL PROV PRESIDENTIAL CPP - 2 NDC- 207 PPP - 56 || METHODIST PRIMARY 'B', DOMEABRA-OBOM CONST. PROV PREZ CPP- 1 NDP-6 NDC-344 PPP-4 NPP-125 PNC-0 JOY-1 REJECTED: 10 || CAPE COAST TOWN HALL 'B' PROV. PRESIDENTIAL NDC-220 NPP-270 CPP-0 PPP-10 NDP-1 PNC-1 SPOILT-10 || OBAKROWA JHS, DOMEABRA-OBOM CONSTITUENCY PROV. PRESIDENTIAL NDC 269 NPP 45 CPP 1 NDP 6 PNC 1 REJECTED 14 || EP JHS KPEVE NEW TOWN POLLING STATION B, SOUTH DAYI PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 321 PPP 6 NPP 23 PNC 0 IND 0 || PRASO D/A JHS A PROV PREZ PPP 7 NDC 149 NPP 397 CPP 1 PNC 1 NDP 0 IND 1 || SAKUMOTSO SHISHI ODODODIODIOO CONST. PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP O NDC 225 PPP 0 NPP 107 PNC 0 IND 0 || ZAKPAAYIRI POLLING STATION JIRAPA CONST. PROV. PREZ NPP 41 NDC 300 PPP 3 CPP 1 IND 11 PNC 4 NDP 0 REJECTED 4 || AYINASE POST OFFICE POLLING STATION A PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 1 NDC 203 PPP 8 NPP 177 PNC 0 IND 0 REJECTED 4 || CAPE COAST SOUTH YMCA POLLING STATION PROV PREZ NDC-313 NPP-289 CPP-1 PPP-7 NDP-1 INP-1 PNC-1 REJECTED 6 || ANKAFUL MAX PRISON -CAPE COAST PROV PREZ NDC 207 NPP 122 PPP 0 CPP 0 PNC 0 NDP 0 JOY 0 || ANKAFUL MAIN CAMP PRISON -CAPE COAST PROV PREZ NDC 15 NPP 17 PPP 0 CPP 1 PNC 0 NDP 0 JOY 0 || AMADIYA "B" (SISSALA EAST) PROV PREZ CPP :1 NDP :0 NDC :125 PPP : 1 NPP : 185 PNC : 19 IND: 1 || SOUTH TONGU LETFLE HEALTH CENTER PROV PREZ CPP 3 NDP 0 NDC 526 PPP 3 NPP 53 PNC 0 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH FORIKROM SDA JHS PROV PREZ CPP 1 NDP 0 NDC 110 PPP 0 NPP 159 PNC 0 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH ASUBROFO CENTRE PROV PREZ CPP NDP 0 NDC 183 PPP 0 NPP 183 PNC 0 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH TANOSO DA JHS PROV PREZ CPP NDP 0 NDC 107 PPP 0 NPP 249 PNC 0 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH NKWAESO DA JHS PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 1 NDC 112 PPP 3 NPP 242 PNC 0 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH NKWAESO METHODIST UPPER PRIMARY PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 1 NDC 192 PPP 1 NPP 176 PNC 1 IND 0 || TECHIMAN SOUTH METHODIST LOWER PRIMARY PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 241 PPP 0 NPP 296 PNC 0 IND 1 || AFROPA DARKUMAN POLLING STATION ( ABLEKUMA NORTH) PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 138 PPP 0 NPP 206 PNC 0 IND 0 || CHRISTIAN METHODIST SECONDARY B (BORTIANOR) PROV PREZ CPP 0 NDP 0 NDC 107 PPP 0 NPP 341 PNC 0 IND 0 || SEKONDI CONSTITUENCY-ZONGO MARKET A POLLING STATION PROV PREZ NDC 227 PPP 4 CPP 2 NPP 184 PNC 1 NDP 1 NDP 1 INP 0 || ASIKUMA CATHOLIC JHS B PROV PREZ CPP 1 NDP 0 NDC 132 PPP 5 NPP 244 PNC 0 IND 0 REJECTED 4 || ASIKUMA CATHOLIC JHS A PROV PREZ CPP 1 NDP 0 NDC 122 PPP 6 NPP 264 PNC 0 IND 0 REJECTED 12 || PROVISIONAL-PRESIDENTIAL-ELLEMBELE CONSTITUENCY. AYINASE METHODIST A NDC 146 NPP 192 PPP 11 CPP 1 NDP 0 PNC 0 REJTD 4 ||